Grand Lodge Representative

 

 Canada
Alberta  R.W. Bro Hayward Clarke
British Columbia R.W. Bro Samuel Stickland
Manitoba R.W. Bro W. Job Parsons
New Brunswick V.W.Bro William Baldwin
Nova Scotia R.W.Bro  Al  Macphee
Ontario M.W. Bro Neil M Chaplin (PGM)
Prince Edward Island W.Bro Oliver White
Quebec V. W. Bro Malcom Butt
Saskatchewan V.W. Bro. Bert Avery
United States of America
Alabama No repre Named 
Alaska W. Bro Aubrey Anstey 
Arizona R.W Bro Richard T. Abbott (OMS)
Californa W. Bro Milligan Batt (OMS)
Connecticut M.W. Bro Lawrence G. Moss (PGM
Florida R.W. Bro William G. Earle 
Georgia R.W. Bro James Dawe 
Illinois R.W Bro  Maxwell C. Sceviour (OMS)
Indiana R.W Bro William F. Scott (OMS
Kansas W. Bro T. Geoffery Goodyear
Kentucky V.W. Bro Bert Haines 
Louisiana R.W.Bro Lorne R. Warren 
Maine R.W.Bro Frank Tibbo 
Maryland M.W.Bro Jim Tulk (PGM
Massachusetts R.W.Bro William A. Neal (OMS
Michigan W.Bro Hubert Smith 
Montana V.W.Bro Edgar Thistle 
Newbraska W.Bro.Kevin Kelly 
Nevada V.W.Bro Austin Keeping 
New Hampshire W.Bro John Hussey 
New York V.W. Bro Sheridan Yetman 
North Carolina W.Bro Thomas Lambert 
North Dakota W.Bro William Marks 
Ohio V.W.Bro. Rayfield Wells 
Oregon W.Bro Kelvin Matthews 
Rhode Island R.W.Bro Randy Moulton 
South Carolina R.W.Bro Alfred P. Wilson
South Dakota W. Bro Ted Davis
Tennessee  N/A
Texas R.W. Bro Albert Noftall
Utah  No Repre Named

 

 Countrys around the Globe
Andorra R.W.Bro Daniel Crocker
Armenia R.W. Bro Larry Grandy
Australia- Queensland W.Bro Gordon J. Abbott
Australia - South  V.W. Bro Ralph Cole
 Australia (Western) N/A 
 Australia -Victoria  R.W. Bro Roy D. Saunders
 Brazil - Acre  V.W Bro Ewart S. Tibbo
 Brazil- Estado De Rondonia  R.W.Bro Daniel R. Frampton
 Brazil- Espirito Santo  V.W. Bro John Warren
 Brazil- Grand Orient  V.W. Bro C. David Colton
 Brazil- Mato Grosso  V.W.Bro Arther E. Mifflin
 Brazil- Paraiba  R.W.Bro Cluney W. Vincent
 Brazil- Sao Paulo  W.Bro Glenn Dicks
 Brazil- Rio Grande Do Sul  V.W. Bro Paul Forward
 Brazil- Santa Catarina  W.Bro Walter Sharpe
 Belgium ( Regular G L )  R.W.Bro T.E.David Carmichael (OMS)
 England  M.W. Bro Herman Starkes (PGM)
 Finland  W. Bro Walter Bennett
 France Nationale  V.W.Bro Nathan Kettle
 Germany  R.W. Bro George M. Dingwell
 Hungary  W. Bro Derek Hiscock
 Iran  R.W.Bro W. Job Parsons
 Ireland  R.W.Bro John Cameron
 Israel  W.Bro Robert Goldsworthy
 Italy (Grand Orient)  R.W. Bro Gerald Budden
 Japan  V.W. Bro Scott Ledrew
 Luxembourg  R.W. Bro Carl Keeping
 Madagascar  W. Bro Derek Jeans
 Netherlands  V.W.Bro Melvin Parsons
 New Zealand  V.W.Bro Carson Snelgrove
 Peru  V.W Bro Paul Benger
 San Marino  N/A
 Scotland  V.W.Bro James T. FitzGerald (OMS)
 South Africa  R.W. Bro Donald Vokey
 Spain  W. Bro Norman Hiscock
 Sweden  V.W.Bro Rexton Colbourne
 Tasmania  V.W.Bro Donald Bennett
 Uruguay  R.W.Bro Donald E. Lambert
   
   
   
   
   
   

 

 
All rights reserved. Reproduction in whole or in part in any form or in any medium without express written permission of the Grand Lodge of Newfoundland and Labrador, is prohibited.